InmateSearch by Publicjail.com
Raw Sheet  
/opt/court/OR_CLACKAMAS_COUNTY/ClackamasCountyInmateList.imp

List up dated on: 2018-08-05 03:27:49
ADAN, ANGEL ANTONY
AKIL, ROBERT ISSAC
ALEXANDER, BENJAMIN RAY
ALEXANDER, BOBBY CHARLES
ALEXANDER, JEREMY DAVID
ALEXANDER, PETER DAVIS
ALLEN, JACOB JAY
ALMANZA, ANDREW PHILLIP
ALSOBROOK, ERIC WAYNE
ANDERS, ANDY LEE
ANDERSON, GREGORY MICHAEL
ANDERSON, MICHAEL EVAN
ANDERSON, WILLIAM JOSEPH
ARMITAGE, HOWARD SCOTT
ARN, TRAVIS WESLEY
ASCENCIOMOLINA, JESUS
BACA, KENNETH THOMAS
BAKER, CHRISTOPHER ALAN
BAKER, JESSE LIGHTFOOT
BARICHELLO, JOHN JOSEPH
BARTLING, NICHOLAS GENE DOUGLAS
BATISTE, JASON PHILLIP
BAUGHMAN, ADAM MARK
BEACHLER, FLOYD JAMES
BEAULIEU, BRANDON LEON
BELL, ERIC SCOTT
BELLES, CARL DEAN
BENADUM, DEREK ALLEN
BENSON, THOMAS LEE
BERGEVIN, RJ HAROLD
BERK, SANDRA JOYCE
BEVERS, PAUL SPENCER
BICKLE, KEVIN MICHAEL
BIGGS, APOLLO ANTOINE
BOETTCHER, DEAN CHRISTIAN
BOONE, CHRISTOPHER PETER
BOWE, JOHN DAVID
BREMER, SHANE RICHARD
BROOKINS, ALEXZANDER MARSHAL
BROOKS, SAMUEL L
BROWN, ARRISSA LYN
BROWN, BETHANY PAIGE
BROWNBRIDGE, NATHAN COREY
BRUSHER, RYAN MICHAEL
BRYANT, TY ALAN
BRYARS, RODGER ALLEN
BUNNELL, HOWARD DEAN JR
BURKE, JASON ADAM
BURKHARDT, BRAXTON JEFFERY
BURNETT, DAVID PAUL
BUTLER, JASON DANIEL
CARLSON, GARY BRIAN
CARNAHAN, CASEY SCOTT
CARROLL, SEAN MICHAEL
CARTAS, JACOB JARED
CATRETT, SHAE KIHEI
CERVANTES, STEVEN KEVIN
CHAPMAN, GINA LOUISE
CHARPENTIER, CHLOE NICOLE
CHAVOYA, SEAN STEVEN
CHRISTIE, THOMAS MARSHALL
CLANTON, JOHN ALLEN
CLARY, SERGEI STEPAN
CLOUGH, PAULA
CLUTE, KEVIN ALLEN
COLEMAN, KAREN MARIE
COLONNA, CHRISTOPHER STEVEN
COMPTON, MATTHEW RAY
CONDRAY, KYLE LANCE
CORRICK, VALARY ROSE
COUEY, LISA MARIE
COY, MICHAEL WAYNE
CRAWFORD, KIM RHEE
CROSS, WAYNE HOWARD
CRUIKSHANK, RICHARD ALLEN
DAHL, JEFFREY ALEXANDER
DAVIDSON, TYLER GRANT
DAVIS, DAVID EDWIN
DAWSON, SHERINE ROSE
DECKER, ETHAN NEAL
DEJAGER, DYLAN WILLIAM JOSEPH
DELAO, ADRIAN ORLANDO
DENISON, LEVI MITCHELL
DENNIS, TIMOTHY ALLEN
DENNY, BONITA FAYE
DEPUE, CHRISTOPHER TROY
DETIE, LORI LYNNETTE
DIBBLE, VERN RAYMOND
DIETZ, JAZMINE BROOKE
DODD, PALMER DEAN
DONALDSON, JAMES EDWARD JR
DONALSON, ELIZABETH SUZANNE
DONKERS, BRENDEN JOSEPH
DOOHAN, DEVIN CARTER
DOUGLAS, JAMES WESTON
DRESSLER, CATHERINE ROSE CHERI
DUNLAP, BURKLEY DUANE
DUNN, CHARLES LESLIE
DUNN, DOUGLAS WAYNE
DURAND, RAY PATRICK
DURANT, BYRON JAMES
DWIGHT, JESSE TAURUS
ELLIOTT, JASON EDWARD
ELMORE, JOSEPH MARK
ELSWICK, ANDREW CRUIZE
ENGESETHER, BRIAN JOHN
ESPINALMEJIA, CESAR ALEJANDRO
ESPINOZA, CHRISTOPHER HENRY
ETUN, JOHN
EURICK, HENRY THEODORE
EVETT, EUGENE ROY
FABER, SHYHANNA MAYE
FAIRBANKS, MATTHEW JAMES
FALLS, HILTON DEVONTE
FENNERN, MATTHEW LEE
FERGUSON, RYAN ALLEN
FERNANDEZ, KRISTIN E
FINCHER, KRISTY ANN
FISCHER, JOHN ERIC
FLETCHER, KEITH LEROY
FLOM, TOREN PAUL
FLYNN, ANTHONY JOHN
FOOS, LEROY EDWARD
FOSTER, PAULINE MARIE
FOUNTAIN, ROBERT MATTHEW
FOUST, TRAVIS ANDREW
FROST, CURTIS LYNN
FULLER, CHEYENNE LEE
GAMBLE, MISTY MAY
GARCIA, MICHAEL JOE
GATCHELL, VAUGHN XAVIER
GATICAORTEGA, EPIGMENIO
GEPFORD, CASSIE MARIE
GERDES, DAVID ALLEN
GERDES, JOHN RAY
GERHOLD, APRIL GRACE
GIBSON, WAYNE ALAN
GILE, BEAUMONT
GOLDBERGSPEAR, JOSHUA AARON
GONZALES, SHANE ANTHONY
GOTUR, CHRISTIAN ANTON
GOULART, ROBERT DANIEL
GREEN, DONALD WAYNE III
GREEN, WILLIAM DAVID
GUMMBAZER, LUCRETIA DARLENE
HAAK, RANDY STEWART JR
HAGG, JOSHUA MICHAEL
HALL, KEITH FRANK
HALL, ROGER JUSTIN
HAMON, LONNIE BRETT
HANSEN, AARON JAY
HARRIS, BYRON BOYE
HARRIS, CURTIS ROY
HART, GERALD DUANE
HARTLEY, STEPHON JOSIAH
HARTRAMPF, MCKENA LAINE
HARVEY, BRIAN LEE
HASAN, AHAD SHAUKAR ALI JR
HAYWARD, JOSHUA TAYLOR
HEACOCK, CONCEPCION
HEARD, DAMON MARLON
HEDUM, LEONARD MANUEL
HEININGE, ANDREW DAVID
HEINONEN, MOLLY NAN
HENNING, RONALD WILLIAM
HERASLIZARRAGA, MANUEL
HERNANDEZMARTINEZ, LUPITA MAR
HERNANDEZ, NICOLAS DREW
HICKMAN, KODY HERMAN
HICKS, KENNETH WILLIAM
HIGGINS, SHAWNON JOSEPH
HILANDS, ROBERT JOHN
HILL, KEVIN RANDALL
HILL, SHAELA RAE
HJELM, SARAH DEANNE JONELL
HODGES, MARIO TIMOTHY
HOLLAND, PATRICK LEE
HOLSHOUSER, ELISHA MATTHEW
HONESTO, PHILLIP JR
HORST, TAYLOR JAMES
IAGORASHVILI, MADLENA V
INSKEEP, JERAMY ALLEN
JACKSON, DANIEL L
JACOBS, JORDAN DANE
JACOBSON, JULIE LEA
JARED, ZECHARIAH RUDOLPH JAMIE
JERALD, JASON MICHAEL
JESSEE, GREGGORY MICHAEL
JESSIE, JEFFREY CHARLES
JOHNSON, GARY LAMAR
JOHNSON, JASON WILLIAM
JONES, JASON SCOTT
JONES, JEREME JACOB
JONES, JOHN IVORY JR
JONES, LISA JOANN
JONES, PATRICK CLARK
JU, HUIYING
KAMPERT, JOHN ANTHONY II
KARGIANIS, KYLEE MAE
KATHREIN, ADAM ERNEST
KAZ, JAEDEN ALEXZANDRA
KEATLEYLANE, BARBARA LYNN
KEEN, DILLON JAMES
KERR, SARAH DANIELLE NICOLE
KHAN, HASAAN AMEEN
KIGGINS, KASSANDRA RACHELLE
KING, DEONTE MARKEL
KNIPE, CATHERINE MARIE
KOONS, RICHARD GENE
KOPREK, JUSTIN DEAN
LANG, JACOB MICHAEL
LAURENDEAU, DANIEL
LAWRENCE, DAVID DANE
LAWRENCE, TERESA MARIE
LECKENBY, PEARCE LANE
LEE, ROBERT JOHN III
LEGORE, NICHOLAS DEVIN
LIHPAI, TYRONE
LILLIS, APRIL MARIE
LINDEMANN, ANGELICA MICHELLE
LINDSAY, LEE ROBERT
LINN, DAVID GRANT
LIPP, NICOLE LYNN
LOCKHART, DARCEY LORRAINE
LOCUST, AARON TYSON
LOEWEN, BRANDON MICHAEL
LONA, ANTONIO EUSEBIO
LONGTREE, CASEY DEVRON
LOPEZ, ANGEL LEE
LOVELAND, MICHAEL GRADY
LUCERO, DANIEL LEE
LYNN, SHANE AMMEL
MADRID, CODY LEE
MALONE, JOSEPH ALLAN
MANZURZARCO, BRITTANY
MARSHALL, JEFFREY LANE
MARTIN, JAY GEORGE
MARTIN, ROXANNE
MASHADDA, ALONZO DELAUNO
MAZUR, KENNETH CHARLES
MCADORY, AHMAD JEROME
MCCANCE, SHARMAN RAE
MCCARTHY, CRAIG ABE ALAN
MCCOLLUMS, MICHAEL MCCARTHER
MCCORMICK, TIMOTHY DINKS
MCLARTY, MICHAEL ROBERT
MEANS, DAKOTA KURTIS
MEESE, JONATHON DREW
MEIIER, CARL WAYNE
MEJIA, CHRISTOBAL SEAN
MERRIAM, PHILIP BURTON
MIDDLETON, LISA DIANNE
MILLER, DANTE LARAY
MILLS, CHLOE DIANE
MINER, MICHAEL SCOTT
MISENER, ROBERT DALE
MISKILL, JESSIE KAY
MITCHELL, DUREL ALLEN
MITCHELLTHOMPSON, KAKAHOYA T
MLADENKA, KENNETH RAY
MOODY, DENAE ANNETTE
MORALES, MICHAEL KENNEDY
MORLOCK, NATASHA MARIE
MOSELEY, JAMES PATRICK
MOSES, SKI
MOUNTSIER, BRIDGETTE TIARA
MOXLEYGAGNET, THOMAS DUANE
MOYER, RICCARDO JACOB PAREDES
MUNDELL, DAVID LLOYD
MYERS, BRANDON ANTHONY
MYERS, JAMES DARREN
NARANJO, VINCENTE KENNETH
NEES, MYLES JACOB
NELSON, JACK LEE JR
NICHOLS, ROBERT ALLEN II
NICHOLSWOOD, ROBERT JAMES
NIX, WILLIAM SCOTT
NOBLE, JAY CONRAD
NOEL, REAGAN MARIE
NOLAN, ANDREW JOSEPH
NORVELL, CHRIS DUANE
NYLUND, DAVID DUANE
OBERST, JASON ALAN
ODNEAL, JORDAN JUSTICE
OFODRINWA, JUSTICE CJ
OLNEY, NAYTHAN ALLEN
ONEILL, JAMES DANIEL
ORAL, PENNY EFROSINIA
OSMAN, IMTIAZ FAISAL
OSWALD, AARON JAMES
OXBORROW, JAMES EDWARD
PARK, BRYAN JEFFREY
PARKER, SHANON DERAY
PARKINS, STEVEN DONALD
PENDERGRASS, MICHAEL WAYNE
PEPPERLING, KENNETH LLOYD
PETERSEN, JACK VICKERY
PETRI, ROBERT WILLIAM
PFORTMILLER, KELLI ANN
PHILLIPS, JACQUELINE MARIE
PITTS, TASHA RENAY
PLACE, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL
POINTER, SHAWN KRISTOPHER
PONCE, EDGARDO ROMERO
POSTON, CEONTAE S
POWELL, MATHUEW THOMAS LEO
POWNELL, MICHAEL PATRICK
PROMITAS, JEFFREY J
PUKAY, PETER GEORGIY
PULVER, ANDREW JR
PURDY, CURTIS ALAN
RABAGO, RENEE LEON GUERRERO
RASBERRY, TRACY STEVEN
RAYKIN, DAVID VITALYEVICH
REED, DARRYL TYRONE
REEG, ROBERT THOMAS
RICHEY, DIANE LEE
RICH, RICHIE RYAN
RIVERA, CHEYENNE ASHLEY
ROBERTS, TOBY WADE
ROBINSON, LORELL LARAY JR
ROBINSON, SHANNA LYNN
ROBINSONWORKMAN, SHALAYNE LEE
ROCHA, DOMINIC ALLEN
RODABAUGH, TAYLOR DIAN
RODARTE, LOUIS
ROSAS, CHRISTOPHER
ROSS, JAMES MARQUISE
ROTH, CHRISTOPHER DEAN
RUNDO, VINCENT GREGORY
SABINS, SHANE LEE
SADIQ, GLINDA GAIL
SAMS, CLIFFORD WADE
SANCHEZ, ROBERT EUGENE
SANDLIN, DUNCAN TYREL
SANDOVAL, REGINO ELIAS
SANNING, ASHER ETHAN
SAXON, GEORGE JODY
SCHAAD, ANDREW JOSEPH
SCHAAD, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL
SCHMIDT, JASON PARK
SCHREITER, CHRISTOPHER JAMES
SEATER, JOSHUA GLENNN
SECOR, MICHAEL ALAN
SERRES, STEPHANIE MARIE
SHAVER, DAVID ALLEN
SHERBAHN, BRYAN KEVIN
SHULTS, AUBREY LYNN
SHUMATE, SHANE LEE
SMITH, CLINTON CHRISTOPHER
SMITH, COREY JOHN
SMITH, PETER SASSON
SNAZA, DAYNE TYLER
SNIDER, QUINN ALLEN
SNODGRASS, JUSTIN BRADLEY
SNYDER, KARISSA RAE
SO, BRIAN M
SOMA, JOSEPH MICHAEL
SPADY, BRENDEN JAMES
SPURLOCK, ANDREW LEVI
STAUDT, DOUGLAS ALBERT
STEIN, SHAWN ERICK
STOCKS, GRANT THOMAS
STONE, JERRY CLINTON
STORCK, SEQUOYHA SHAWN JOSEPH
SWARTWOUT, AARON MICHAEL
SWICK, JACOB PAUL
TANGEMAN, CARY ALLEN
TATE, ELIZABETH DORA
TAYLOR, DANIEL A
TAYLOR, GARY
TEACH, CHAYSE KELLY
TEAFATILLER, DARLENE M
TEST, RICHARD WILBUR
THEELER, MICHAEL JEFFERY
THOENY, ADAM GEORGE
THOMAS, DANIEL ALAN
THOMAS, JENNIFER LYNN
THOMAS, LEE ROY JR
THOMPSON, MICHAEL JOSEPH
THORSEN, PARIS LEE
TOTPAL, ROBERT TONY
TURNER, AMBER MARIE
TURNER, KYNA AYN
UNDI, JAMES AVERY
VALDESBATISTA, ARIEL
VALEAN, JASON LUCIAN
VANDAMM, DAKOTA ROBERT
VANHOOK, ZACHARY GORDON WILL
VANKEUREN, JOSHUA SCOTT
VANWINKLE, CODY JAMES
VERA, SAMUEL DAVID
VETOR, JEFFREY CHARLES
VOREIS, JERAMY FRANCIS
VOS, THERESA ANN
WAGGONER, JADE ALLEN
WALUSIMBI, SIMON PETER
WANG, CHUXUAN
WASMUND, TAYLOR SCOTT
WEISS, BRIAN LEE
WELLS, MARK DEWAYNE
WENGER, JUSTIN SAMUEL
WENNIG, CANDACE JEAN
WHITE, KELLY RENAE
WHITNEY, TREVOR JAMES
WILBUR, BENJAMIN STUART
WILKINS, KATIE CORINNE
WILLEY, FRANK MICHAEL
WILLIS, DONNIE MICHAEL
WILSON, AMY KATHLEEN
WILSON, BRUCE BLAIR
WILSON, JONATHAN ROBERT
WILSON, MARLO LAMON
WOLFE, JAY EVAN
WOLGAMOT, BRANDI DAWN
WOLTRING, DEVON SCOTT
WOOD, EDDIE MILTON
WOOLRIDGE, JONATHAN MEAD
WORTHINGTON, STEPHEN RAE
WRIGHT, JAMES EDWARD LAMAR
WRIGHT, LILLIE DANYALE
WYLAND, WILLIAM TROY
YORK, DANIELLE RENEE
ZIOLKOWSKI, BROOKE NERISSA

 

Legal Disclaimer and Other Useful Information

Remove your expunged or dissmissed records by clicking here. There is a $20.00 processing fee, to help cover cost. We are not a mugshot website.

Search our records in other counties by going here.

Users (authorized and unauthorized) have no explicit
or implicit expectation of privacy. Any and all uses of this system may be
intercepted, monitored, recorded, copied, audited, inspected, and disclosed to
authorized site, Department of Corrections, and law enforcement
personnel, as well as authorized officials of other agencies, both domestic and
foreign.